Constantineau, Fleurimond - Acapulco, Mexique - 1962
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Constantineau, Fleurimond (1905-1981)
Acapulco, Mexique (1962)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite F Constantineau
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right F Constantineau
Dimension (PO):
9" x 12"
Dimension (CM):
22.86 x 30.48 cm
Rapport de condition:
Toile endommagée
Condition report:
Dammaged canvas
Acapulco, Mexique (1962)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
9" x 12"
Dimension (CM):
22.86 x 30.48 cm
Rapport de condition:
Toile endommagée
Condition report:
Dammaged canvas
Rapport de condition: Toile endommagée
Condition report: Dammaged canvas
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping