Mauro, Mario - Maisons - 1978
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Mauro, Mario (1920-1984)
Maisons (1978)
Description (FR):
Feutre sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite Mauro 6-1-78
Description (EN):
Felt pen on paper, signed and dated on lower right Mauro 6-1-78
Dimension (PO):
12 1/2" x 17"
Dimension (CM):
31.75 x 43.18 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Maisons (1978)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
12 1/2" x 17"
Dimension (CM):
31.75 x 43.18 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Mauro, Mario - Maisons - 1978
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping