Tatossian, Charles "Garo" - Paysage d'hiver - 1985
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Tatossian, Charles "Garo" (1925-2017)
Paysage d'hiver (1985)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos, signée en bas à gauche Garo
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on back, signed on lower left Garo
Dimension (PO):
20" x 24"
Dimension (CM):
50,80cm x 60.96cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Paysage d'hiver (1985)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
20" x 24"
Dimension (CM):
50,80cm x 60.96cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping