Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Poires dans un compotier - 1
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)Poires dans un compotier - 1951Huile sur toile. Signé et daté en haut à droite. Signé et décicacé "à GARRY" au dos. 60 x 92 cmAncienne étiquette de la Galerie A. DAVID et M. GARNIER sur le châssisOn y joint le certificat de Maurice Garnier en date du 17 décembre 1998
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €85,000 - €100,000
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping