Bernard Buffet (french, 1928-1999) - Jan 19, 2023 | A.h. Wilkens Auctions & Appraisals In Ontario

BERNARD BUFFET (French, 1928-1999)

Related Sideboards & Buffets

More Items from Bernard Buffet

View More

Recommended Furniture

View More
item-144095753=1
item-144095753=2
item-144095753=3
New York IV, from Album New York [Sorlier 56] Lithograph on Arches Signed and numbered 149/150 Size: 29 x 21.25 in. (sheet)Unframed.
Condition report available upon request.
  • 25%

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Starting Price CA$500
9 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Toronto,, Ontario, ca

A.H. Wilkens Auctions & Appraisals

badge TOP RATED
Toronto, Ontario, Canada7,555 Followers