BESSIER Buste de femme en albâtre Signé au
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
BESSIER
Buste de femme en albâtre
Signé au dos
H : 35 cm (éclats)
Buste de femme en albâtre
Signé au dos
H : 35 cm (éclats)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping