BANKSY (1974), d'après Get out while you can
Banksy Sale History
View Price Results for BanksyRecommended Items
BANKSY (1974), d'après
Get out while you can
Epreuve en couleur sur papier. Signé dans la planche et cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite, numéroté n°13/ 150 en bas à gauche
28 x 37,5 cm (certificat de l'éditeur au dos)
Get out while you can
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping