École de / School of Félix ZIEM (1821-1911)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
École de Félix ZIEM (1821-1911)
Venise
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
Succession de monsieur M. Montréal
Scotts & Sons, Montréal
Collection privée, Paris
61x91.5cm - 24x36"
School of Félix ZIEM (1821-1911)
Venice
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. M., Montreal
Scotts & Sons, Montreal
Private collection, Paris
61x91.5cm - 24x36"
Venise
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
Scotts & Sons, Montréal
Collection privée, Paris
61x91.5cm - 24x36"
Venice
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. M., Montreal
Scotts & Sons, Montreal
Private collection, Paris
61x91.5cm - 24x36"
- 25%
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping