Boucles D - Mar 11, 2020 | Iegor Auctions In Qc

BOUCLES D

More Items in Earrings

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-82167852=1
item-82167852=2
BOUCLES D
BOUCLES D
Description Française:
BOUCLES D'OREILLES RUBANS OR 18K & DIAMANTS
Boucles d'oreilles en or blanc 18K (fermoir en or jaune 18K) stylisants des rubans sertis de 31 diamants (sur chaque boucles) de taille ancienne dont le plus gros mesure 3,70mm de diamètre,
Poids: 12,28 grammes
Dimensions: 2x2cm environ

English Description:
18K GOLD RIBBONS & DIAMONDS EARRINGS
18K white gold earrings (18K yellow gold clasp) stylizing ribbons set with 31 old-cut diamonds (on each loop), the largest of which measures 3.70mm in diameter,
Weight: 12.28 grams
Dimensions: approx. 2x2cm
  • 25%

BOUCLES D

Estimate CA$500 - CA$900
Starting Price CA$160
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, QC, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,850 Followers