TIFFANY & Co GARLAND
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Earrings
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
TIFFANY & Co GARLAND
Boucles d'oreilles Tiffany & Co Garland en platine serties de diamants taille rond brillant.
Poids brut: 4.3 g
English Description:
TIFFANY & Co Garland
Tiffany & Co Garland earrings in platinum set with round brilliant diamonds.
Gross weight: 4.3 g
TIFFANY & Co GARLAND
Poids brut: 4.3 g
English Description:
TIFFANY & Co Garland
Gross weight: 4.3 g
- 25%
TIFFANY & Co GARLAND
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping