OR 14K / 14K GOLD
View More Items in EarringsRelated Earrings
More Items in Earrings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description française:
OR 14K
Parure en or trois couleurs 14K composé d'un collier, une paire de boucles d'oreilles et un bracelet.
Dimensions:
Boucle d'oreilles: 4.5cm - 1.75''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5''
Collier: 41.5 cm - 16''
Signé: 14K Italy
Poids brut: 21.6g
English Description
14K GOLD
Three-coloured 14K gold set consisting of a necklace, a pair of earrings and a bracelet.
Dimensions:
Earring: 4.5cm - 1.75 ''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5 ''
Necklace: 41.5 cm - 16 ''
Signed: 14K Italy
Gross weight: 21.6g
OR 14K
Dimensions:
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5''
Collier: 41.5 cm - 16''
Signé: 14K Italy
Poids brut: 21.6g
English Description
14K GOLD
Dimensions:
Earring: 4.5cm - 1.75 ''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5 ''
Necklace: 41.5 cm - 16 ''
Signed: 14K Italy
Gross weight: 21.6g
- 25%
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping