Or 14k / 14k Gold - Oct 05, 2021 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

OR 14K / 14K GOLD

Related Earrings

More Items in Earrings

View More

Recommended Jewelry

View More
item-112877047=1
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
OR 14K / 14K GOLD
Description française:
OR 14K
Parure en or trois couleurs 14K composé d'un collier, une paire de boucles d'oreilles et un bracelet.
Dimensions:
Boucle d'oreilles: 4.5cm - 1.75''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5''
Collier: 41.5 cm - 16''
Signé: 14K Italy
Poids brut: 21.6g

English Description
14K GOLD
Three-coloured 14K gold set consisting of a necklace, a pair of earrings and a bracelet.
Dimensions:
Earring: 4.5cm - 1.75 ''
Bracelet: 19.0 cm - 7.5 ''
Necklace: 41.5 cm - 16 ''
Signed: 14K Italy
Gross weight: 21.6g
  • 25%

OR 14K / 14K GOLD

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$200

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,848 Followers