École canadienne - Personnages - D’après Balthus
École canadienne (XX)
Personnages
Description (FR):
Huile sur panneau, annotée au dos D’après Balthus , non signée
Description (EN):
Oil on board, note on the back D’après Balthus s, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
36.83 x 34.92cm
Dimension (CM):
ART
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14 1/2" x 13 3/4"
Personnages
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
36.83 x 34.92cm
Dimension (CM):
ART
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
14 1/2" x 13 3/4"
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping