École canadienne - Esquisses - 1976
École canadienne (XX)
Esquisses (1976)
Fusain sur papier, signée et datée au bas à gauche K...76
Charcoal on paper, signed and dated on lower right K...76
23 1/4" x 17 1/2" - 59.06 x 44.45 cm
Esquisses (1976)
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping