Hu-Vase, China, 20. Jh.,
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Hu-Vase, China, 20. Jh., Bronze mit polychromem Zellenschmelz (Champlevée Cloisonné). Seitlich angesetzte, figürliche Handhaben, unter dem Boden gemarkt, H. 13 cm
- 32%
Hu-Vase, China, 20. Jh.,
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping