Tianqiuping Vase China, 20.Jh. Unterglasurblaue
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Tianqiuping Vase
China, 20.Jh. Unterglasurblaue Yongzheng-Marke. Porzellan. Clair de lune.
Kugelform mit langem Hals. H 39,5 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 2,000 - CHF 3,000
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping