Vase China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Tianqiuping.
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase
China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Tianqiuping. Unterglasurblauer Drachen- und Fischdekor zwischen Wolken. H 35 cm.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 400 - CHF 500
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping