Curtin, Thomas R. - House in Autumn
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Curtin, Thomas R. (1899-1977)
House in Autumn
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile cartonnée, signée en bas à gauche Thos. R. Curtin
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas panel, signed on lower left Thos. R. Curtin
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
40.64 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
House in Autumn
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
16" x 20"
Dimension (CM):
40.64 x 50.80 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$1,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping