Blanchard, Antoine (marcel Masson) - Place De La - Dec 11, 2019 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

Blanchard, Antoine (Marcel Masson) - Place de la

item-78605907=1
item-78605907=2
item-78605907=3
item-78605907=4
Blanchard, Antoine (Marcel Masson) (1910-1988)
Place de la Madeleine, Paris

Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Masson, titrée au dos Place de la Madeleine, Paris
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Masson, titled on the back Place de la Madeleine, Paris

Dimension (PO):
21 1/2' x 18 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
54.61 x 46.99 cm

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 20%

Estimate CA$500 - CA$1,000
Starting Price CA$300

Item located in Montreal, ca

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,422 Followers