Blanchard, Antoine (Marcel Masson) - Place de la
Blanchard, Antoine (Marcel Masson) (1910-1988)
Place de la Madeleine, Paris
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à gauche Masson, titrée au dos Place de la Madeleine, Paris
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower left Masson, titled on the back Place de la Madeleine, Paris
Dimension (PO):
21 1/2' x 18 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
54.61 x 46.99 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Place de la Madeleine, Paris
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
21 1/2' x 18 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
54.61 x 46.99 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$500 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping