Tito AGOLI (1931) pour MATTEO GRASSI Suite de 4
Matteo Grassi Sale History
View Price Results for Matteo GrassiRecommended Items
Tito AGOLI (1931) pour MATTEO GRASSI
Suite de 4 fauteuils modèle "Korium" à structure métallique recouverte d'un cuir épais noir, piqûres façon sellier
H : 85 cm
Traces d’usures sur l'ensemble, rayures
H : 85 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping