Martha BOTO (1925-2004) Mouvements
Martha Boto Sale History
View Price Results for Martha BotoRecommended Items
Martha BOTO (1925-2004)
Mouvements chromatiques, 1964
Caisson en bois, Plexiglas et moteur
Signé et daté au dos
50 x 50 x 25 cm
Mouvements chromatiques, 1964
Signé et daté au dos
50 x 50 x 25 cm
- 28%
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping