ANTON GRAFF (ATTR.) 1736 Winterthur - 1813 Dresden
Anton Graff Sale History
View Price Results for Anton GraffRelated Paintings
More Items from Anton Graff
View MoreRecommended Art
ANTON GRAFF (ATTR.) 1736 Winterthur - 1813 Dresden CHEST PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN TO THE RIGHT Oil on canvas (framed oval). 58 x 47 cm (F. 68,5 x 61 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. altrest. Rahmen. Provenance: South Germany Private Collection. ANTON GRAFF (ATTR.) 1736 Winterthur - 1813 Dresden BRUSTBILDNIS EINES HERREN NACH RECHTS Öl auf Leinwand (im ovalen Ausschnitt gerahmt). 58 x 47 cm (R. 68,5 x 61 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.ANTON GRAFF (ATTR.) 1736 Winterthur - 1813 Dresden CHEST PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN TO THE RIGHT Oil on canvas (framed oval). 58 x 47 cm (F. 68,5 x 61 cm). Part. min. old restored. Frame. altrest. Rahmen. Provenance: South Germany Private Collection. ANTON GRAFF (ATTR.) 1736 Winterthur - 1813 Dresden BRUSTBILDNIS EINES HERREN NACH RECHTS Öl auf Leinwand (im ovalen Ausschnitt gerahmt). 58 x 47 cm (R. 68,5 x 61 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Süddeutsche Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €7,500 - €15,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping