CERRATO VICTOR_x000D_ Cunico d'Asti (AT) 1917 - 2008
Pannello decorativo costituito da elementi in legno intagliato e decorato
Firmato Victor Cerrato
Anni '60
cm 99x76
Firmato Victor Cerrato
Anni '60
cm 99x76
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
Estimate €750 - €1,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping