IMRE GERGELY 1868 Budapest - 1914 Garden party Oil on
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
IMRE GERGELY 1868 Budapest - 1914 Garden party Oil on canvas (relined). 75.5 x 100 cm (F. 87 x 112 cm). Signed lower right 'Gergely Imre'. Rest., min. abrasion, part. min. soiled. Frame.
IMRE GERGELY 1868 Budapest - 1914 Gartenfest Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 75,5 x 100 cm (R. 87 x 112 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'Gergely Imre'. Rest., min. ber., part. min. verschmutzt. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping