OSCAR BLUHM 1867 Meissen - 1912 Leipzig Bathing
OSCAR BLUHM 1867 Meissen - 1912 Leipzig Bathing pleasures Gouache on paper. Visible size 41 x 31 cm (F. 63.5 x 50 cm). Signed lower right 'Oscar Bluhm Meissen'. Margins min. damaged. Framed behind glass (unopened).
OSCAR BLUHM 1867 Meißen - 1912 Leipzig Badefreuden Gouache auf Papier. SM 41 x 31 cm (R. 63,5 x 50 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'Oscar Bluhm Meissen'. Min. Randbesch. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeöffnet).
- 30%
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping