FLEMISH MASTER Active about 1700 AMOR BURNS THE ARMOUR
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FLEMISH MASTER Active about 1700 AMOR BURNS THE ARMOUR OF MARS Oil on canvas (relined). 73 cm x 65,5 cm (F. 91 cm x 83,5 cm). Min. restored. Frame.
FLÄMISCHER MEISTER Tätig um 1700 AMOR VERBRENNT DIE RÜSTUNG DES MARS Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 73 cm x 65,5 cm (R. 91 cm x 83,5 cm). Min. rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €7,000 - €14,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping