Piccolo uovo - Little egg
in argento dorato e smalti policromi cloisonnรฉ, ad uso di portauovo alla coque, cm 9x4,8 Bollo della cittร di Mosca, orafo Gregorij Sbitsen. - using as a boiled egg cup, 9x4.8 cm. Stamp of the city of Moscow, goldsmith Gregorij Sbitsen.
- 29% up to โฌ50,000.00
- 26% up to โฌ500,000.00
- 16% above โฌ500,000.00
Piccolo uovo - Little egg
Estimate โฌ800 - โฌ1,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping