Wilma Edle von Friedrich (1869-1963), Hungarian
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Hungarian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Wilma Edle von Friedrich (1869-1963), Hungarian painter, dachshund looks out of the
window, watercolor on paper, u. li. sign. u. dat. 1931, 53 x 72 cm, behind glass u. Pp. Ger. 63 x 83 cm
German:
Wilma Edle Von Friedrich (1869-1963), ungarische Malerin, Dackel blickt aus dem Fenster, Aquarell auf Papier, u. li. sign. u. dat. 1931, 53 x 72 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 63 x 83 cm
German:
- 32%
Estimate €100 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping