MEHRFELDER-IKONE
MULTIPARTITE-ICON Russian, ca. 1800. Tempera on wood panel with kovcheg. Damaged and restored. 35 x 27 cm.
MEHRFELDER-IKONE Russland, um 1800. Laubholz-Tafel mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki (verloren). Tempera auf Kreidegrund, Kowtscheg. 35 cm x 27 cm. Besch. und rest.
- 30%
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping