Herbert ZANGS (GER/1924-2003) Sans titre, ca. 1975 Mine
Herbert Zangs Sale History
View Price Results for Herbert ZangsRecommended Items
Herbert ZANGS (GER/1924-2003)Sans titre, ca. 1975Mine de plomb sur papier
50 x 37 cm
Monogrammé en bas à gauche
Provenance:
-Collection privée, France ;
-Collection privée, Allemagne
Graphite on paper
19 3/4 x 14 5/8 in
Monogrammed lower left
Provenance:
-Private collection, France ;
-Private collection, Germany
50 x 37 cm
Monogrammé en bas à gauche
Provenance:
-Collection privée, France ;
-Collection privée, Allemagne
Graphite on paper
19 3/4 x 14 5/8 in
Monogrammed lower left
Provenance:
-Private collection, France ;
-Private collection, Germany
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping