17th-century Flemish school "Breton dogs hunting birds"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
17th-century Flemish school "Breton dogs hunting birds" a pair of oil paintings on panels (cm 15x19) Framed. Label with attribution to Adriaen De Gryeff
IT
Scuola fiamminga secolo XVII "Bretons e prede in un paesaggio" coppia di dipinti ad olio su tavola (cm 15x19) In cornici. Etichetta attributiva a Adriaen De Gryeff
IT
- 25%
Estimate €350 - €400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping