YVES SAINT LAURENT PARIS.BROCHE en métal doré
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRecommended Items
YVES SAINT LAURENT PARIS.BROCHE en métal doré et émaillé. Signé. 5 x 4,5 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping