YVES SAINT LAURENT PARIS.POUDRIER en métal doré
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRecommended Items
YVES SAINT LAURENT PARIS.POUDRIER en métal doré de forme cœur serti d’une pierre en cristal d’imitation taillée rose. Signé. 6,5 x 6,5 cm
- 28%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping