Tappeto, Xx Secolo - Sep 19, 2018 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

TAPPETO, XX SECOLO

TAPPETO, XX SECOLO: a decoro geometrico nei toni del blu e del rosso, fascia perimetrale bianca- usure, piccoli danni cm 190X122 A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES
2018TAPPETO, XX SECOLOSee Sold Price
Beijing carpet. China: Beijing carpet. China. Early 20th century. Good state of conservation, old field restorations. 260x180cm approx. Tappeto Beijing. Cina. Inizi XX secolo. Buono stato di conservazione, vecchi restauri s
2023Beijing carpet. ChinaSee Sold Price
Kirman carpet. Persia: Kirman carpet. Persia. Early 20th century. Perfect state of conservation. 416x290cm approx. Tappeto Kirman. Persia. Inizi XX secolo. Perfetto stato di conservazione. 416x290 cm ca.
2023Kirman carpet. PersiaSee Sold Price
Peking rug. China: Peking rug. China. Early 20th century. In perfect condition, full pile. 143x78 cm approx. Tappeto Pekino. Cina. Inizi XX secolo. Perfetto stato di conservazione, full pile. 143x78 cm ca.
2024Peking rug. ChinaSee Sold Price
Khotan carpet. East Turkestan: Khotan carpet. East Turkestan. Early 20th century. Excellent state of conservation. 260x135cm approx. Tappeto Khotan. Turkestan Orientale. Inizi XX secolo. Ottimo stato di conservazione. 260x135 cm ca
2023Khotan carpet. East TurkestanSee Sold Price
TAPPETO MECCANICO: TAPPETO MECCANICO a disegno bokara. XX secolo. cm 287 x 189,5.
2023TAPPETO MECCANICOSee Sold Price
Silk Panderman rug. Anatolia: Silk Panderman rug. Anatolia. Early 20th century. Excellent state of conservation. 177x123cm approx. Tappeto Panderman in seta. Anatolia. Inizi XX secolo. Ottimo stato di conservazione. 177x123 cm ca.
2023Silk Panderman rug. AnatoliaSee Sold Price
Tibet carpet with dragon design: Tibet carpet with dragon design. Mid 20th century. Perfect state of conservation. 170x86cm approx. Tappeto Tibet disegno a draghi. Meta' XX secolo. Perfetto stato di conservazione. 170x86 cm ca.
2023Tibet carpet with dragon designSee Sold Price

item-64689573=1
TAPPETO, XX SECOLO
TAPPETO, XX SECOLO
a decoro geometrico stilizzato, fascia perimetrale nei toni del bianco- usure, alcune lacerazioni ai bordi, macchie e tracce di sporco
cm 210X127
A CARPET, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
  • 30%

TAPPETO, XX SECOLO

Estimate €50 - €100
Starting Price €50
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,227 Followers