Beijing carpet. China
Beijing carpet. China. Early 20th century. Good state of conservation, old field restorations. 260x180cm approx. Tappeto Beijing. Cina. Inizi XX secolo. Buono stato di conservazione, vecchi restauri sul campo. 260x180 cm ca.
- 31%
Beijing carpet. China
Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping