ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (FOLLOWER) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ibid
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (FOLLOWER) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ibid INTERIOUR WITH SMOKING AND DRINKING PEASANTS Oil on canvas (relined). 24,5 cm x 32,5 cm (F. 42 cm x 49,5 cm). Part. restored, min. damaged. Frame.
ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (NACHFOLGE) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ebenda INTERIEUR MIT RAUCHENDEN UND TRINKENDEN BAUERN Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 24,5 cm x 32,5 cm (R. 42 cm x 49,5 cm). Part. rest., min. besch. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €280 - €560
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping