Adriaen Van Ostade (follower) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ibid - Sep 22, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (FOLLOWER) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ibid

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-64665887=1
item-64665887=2
ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (FOLLOWER) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ibid INTERIOUR WITH SMOKING AND DRINKING PEASANTS Oil on canvas (relined). 24,5 cm x 32,5 cm (F. 42 cm x 49,5 cm). Part. restored, min. damaged. Frame.
ADRIAEN VAN OSTADE (NACHFOLGE) 1610 Haarlem - 1685 Ebenda INTERIEUR MIT RAUCHENDEN UND TRINKENDEN BAUERN Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 24,5 cm x 32,5 cm (R. 42 cm x 49,5 cm). Part. rest., min. besch. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €280 - €560
Starting Price €280

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers