Utagawa Kuniyoshi (1798–1861) Japan. Farbholzschnitt.
Utagawa Kuniyoshi Sale History
View Price Results for Utagawa KuniyoshiRecommended Items
Utagawa Kuniyoshi (1798–1861)
Japan. Farbholzschnitt. "Higuchi Jirô Kanemitsu" aus der Serie "Ogura Nazorae Hyakuninisshû". Ôban-Format. Gerahmt. 51,5x36,5 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 120
Item located in Zürich, chSee Policy for Shipping