Takanori Oguiss (1901-1986) - Jun 15, 2018 | Leclere In France

TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-62601551=1
item-62601551=2
item-62601551=3
TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)
TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)
TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)

Rougets et oursins aux deux citrons, 1938
Huile sur toile
Signe?e en haut a? gauche 38 x 61 cm.
Provenance :
Collection particulie?re Paris
Certificat de Emiko OGUISS en date du 22 novembre 2016.
Rougets et oursins aux deux citrons, oil on canvas, signed upper left, by Takanori Oguiss, 1938.
  • 33%

TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)

Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
Starting Price €5,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Marseille, fr

Leclere

Leclere

Marseille, France590 Followers