TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)
Rougets et oursins aux deux citrons, 1938
Huile sur toile
Signe?e en haut a? gauche 38 x 61 cm.
Provenance :
Collection particulie?re Paris
Certificat de Emiko OGUISS en date du 22 novembre 2016.
Rougets et oursins aux deux citrons, oil on canvas, signed upper left, by Takanori Oguiss, 1938.
Huile sur toile
Provenance :
- 33%
TAKANORI OGUISS (1901-1986)
Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Marseille, frSee Policy for Shipping