Pendola Luigi XVI in bronzo dorato sormontato da
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Pendola Luigi XVI in bronzo dorato sormontato da un vaso, quadarnte f.to Francois Mouton àDunkerque, Francia sec.XIX
cm. 24x10 h. 40
cm. 24x10 h. 40
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €800 - €900
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping