Sechs Teelöffel
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareMore Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Sechs Teelöffel Kiew, nach 1958 Silber, vergoldet. Laffel mit gravierten Blüten. Gedrehter Stiel. Punziert mit Beschauzeichen mit Feingehalt ''875'' und Artelmarke. L. 13 cm, 93 g
Six silver-gilt tea spoons. Kiev, after 1958. Bowls with engraved flowers. Stamped with assayer's mark with 875-standard and master's mark. 13 cm long, 93 gr.
- 33%
Sechs Teelöffel
Estimate €150 - €180
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping