LUIGI SACCARDO Sei sedie in compensato curvo laccato
Luigi Saccardo Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi SaccardoRecommended Items
SACCARDO LUIGI Sei sedie in compensato curvo laccato rosso e metallo cromato, mod. Pellicano, anni 70. Provenienza eredi famiglia Saccardo. -. Cm 38,00 x 110,00 x 48,00.
- 27%
Estimate €1,400 - €1,800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brescia (BS), itSee Policy for Shipping