AUGUSTO SAVINI for POZZI. Six wooden chairs
Augusto Savini Sale History
View Price Results for Augusto SaviniRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
AUGUSTO SAVINI per POZZI. Sei sedie in legno laccato verde. Anni '60-'70. Difetti. Altezza della seduta cm. 45 ca. Mis. Lung. cm. 46 Alt. cm. 76 Prof. cm. 40 ca. Val. 1200/1600
- 30%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping