Vase China, 19./20.Jh. Email cloisonné. Polychromer
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Vase
China, 19./20.Jh. Email cloisonné. Polychromer Lotosblumenrankendekor auf hellblauem Fond. Bestossen und Spuren von späterer Vergoldung. H 38 cm.
- 25%
Estimate CHF 400 - CHF 500
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zürich, chSee Policy for Shipping