ALMAIN, Giacobbe. Moralia. Parigi: Barisio, 1526.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Volume in 8vo con iniziali xilografiche (fioriture e bruniture).
Legatura in piena pergamena (macchie).
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping