Sonnini, Carlo Nicola. Voyage En Grece Et En Turquie. - Nov 24, 2017 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

SONNINI, Carlo Nicola. Voyage en Grece et en Turquie.

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-57677921=1
SONNINI, Carlo Nicola. Voyage en Grece et en Turquie. Parigi:Buisson, 1801.
2 volumi in 8vo (fioriture).
Bella legatura del tempo in pieno vitello con decorazioni in oro al dorso.
  • 35%

Estimate €120 - €150
Starting Price €100

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,189 Followers