SONNINI, Carlo Nicola. Voyage en Grece et en Turquie.
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
SONNINI, Carlo Nicola. Voyage en Grece et en Turquie. Parigi:Buisson, 1801.
2 volumi in 8vo (fioriture).
Bella legatura del tempo in pieno vitello con decorazioni in oro al dorso.
2 volumi in 8vo (fioriture).
- 35%
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping