Biedermeier-Ohrenbackensessel, Anf. 19. Jh., in der Art
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Biedermeier-Ohrenbackensessel, Anf. 19. Jh., in der Art von Schinkel, Birke massiv, rest.-bed., Bezug stark zerschlissen, 112 x 68 x 70 cm
- 30%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping