Gallé, Nancy Vaso di forma schiacciata in vetro a
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Gallé, Nancy
Vaso di forma schiacciata in vetro a cammeo giallo opalescente e vinaccia inciso all'acido e decorato a motivi floreali. Inizi del sec. XX (h. cm 5 x d. cm 16,5). Firmato a cammeo "Gallé".
An opalescent cameo glass vase. Early 20th century (h. cm 5 x d. cm 16,5) Signed "Gallé"
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping