Gallé, Nancy Piccolo Vasetto In Vetro A Cammeo Inciso - Oct 26, 2017 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Gallé, Nancy Piccolo vasetto in vetro a cammeo inciso

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-56676736=1
Gallé, Nancy
Piccolo vasetto in vetro a cammeo inciso all'acido con decori raffiguranti lo stagno nei toni del bruno e del verde trasparente. Inizi del sec. XX (h. cm 13). Firmato a cammeo "Gallé"
A small cameo glass vase. Ealy 20th century (h. cm 13) Signed "Gallé"
  • 25%

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €250
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers