Gallé, Nancy Piccolo vasetto in vetro a cammeo inciso
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Gallé, Nancy
Piccolo vasetto in vetro a cammeo inciso all'acido con decori raffiguranti lo stagno nei toni del bruno e del verde trasparente. Inizi del sec. XX (h. cm 13). Firmato a cammeo "Gallé"
A small cameo glass vase. Ealy 20th century (h. cm 13) Signed "Gallé"
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping