PIANO IMPIALLACCIATO IN MALACHITE, XX SECOLO
View More Items in TablesRelated Tables
More Items in Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Alt. cm 3,5, larg. cm 118, larg. cm 60
A MALACHITE INLAID TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY- WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
- 29%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping