PIANO IMPIALLACCIATO IN MARMO VERDE, XIX-XX SECOLO
View More Items in TablesRelated Tables
More Items in Tables
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Alt. cm 4, larg. cm 137, prof. cm 70,5
A GREEN MARBLE INLAID TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping