CLAUS MEYER 1856 Linden - 1919 Düsseldorf INTERIEUR
Claus Meyer Sale History
View Price Results for Claus MeyerRecommended Items
CLAUS MEYER 1856 Linden - 1919 Düsseldorf INTERIEUR EINES LÜBECKER BÜRGERHAUSES Öl auf Leinwand. 65 x 89 cm. Signiert und datiert unten links '48. Lübeck (18)89' rechts 'Claus Meyer'. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping